Male Wetsuit Global Rankings

GSS-BANNER-for-websites 1140x110

2017/18 Season

Male Wetsuit Division

Rank

Name

Country

Gender

Age Group

Points

# of Races

1Francie McalindenN IrelandM50-591217.2013
2Peter WilsonIrelandM40-491144.6813
3Stephen ArcherIrelandM50-591108.7513
4John CloonanIrelandM40-49927.3810
5Gary RobinsonNorthern IrelandM50-59656.947
6Colin CoombsCanadaM20-29593.036
7Stephen MooreNew ZealandM50-59564.746
8David MoanNorthern IrelandM40-49546.057
9Jack McCulloughIrelandM19&U488.405
10Tim LynchNew ZealandM50-59487.466
11Peter MurphyNorthern IrelandM30-39457.865
12John MckennaIrelandM40-49452.498
13Laurence CusickIrelandM50-59450.755
14Geoff CarterNew ZealandM60-69444.205
15Jim StewartCanadaM60-69443.926
16John GayfordCanadaM70-79427.737
17Terry MitchellNew ZealandM40-49422.895
18Laurence LaveryIrelandM60-69402.367
19Artur MatusikIrelandM30-39397.484
20Robson WallaceNew ZealandM19&U396.634
21Simon WaltonNorthern IrelandM50-59394.935
22Dave EnglishNew ZealandM50-59393.784
23Matthew PhillipsNew ZealandM20-29389.474
24Kim TruscottNew ZealandM30-39389.334
25Stuart WhitneyNew ZealandM50-59384.514